Dynasty Rankings

Dynasty Rankings 2017-11-10T05:22:49+00:00
Composite
Kevin Cutillo

Mike Randle

Matt Audette
Odell Beckham, Giants, WR1114
David Johnson, Cardinals, RB2522
Mike Evans, Buccaneers, WR3345
Ezekiel Elliott, Cowboys, RB4931
Le'Veon Bell, Steelers, RB5663
Antonio Brown, Steelers, WR6297
Julio Jones, Falcons, WR74106
Todd Gurley, Rams, RB87513
A.J. Green, Bengals, WR98138
DeAndre Hopkins, Texans, WR1012119
Michael Thomas, Saints, WR11101210
Amari Cooper, Raiders, WR12111411
T.Y. Hilton, Colts, WR13131712
Melvin Gordon, Chargers, RB14151614
Brandin Cooks, Patriots, WR15141817
Stefon Diggs, Vikings, WR16181519
Kareem Hunt, Chiefs, RB1730815
Devonta Freeman, Falcons, RB18172020
Sammy Watkins, Rams, WR19161926
Corey Davis, Titans, WR20192222
Leonard Fournette, Jaguars, RB2134724
Dez Bryant, Cowboys, WR22232618
Doug Baldwin, Seahawks, WR23202721
Keenan Allen, Chargers, WR24253016
Dalvin Cook, Vikings, RB25292123
Allen Robinson, Jaguars, WR26213627
Rob Gronkowski, Patriots, TE27242540
Tyreek Hill, Chiefs, WR28352333
Joe Mixon, Bengals, RB29312931
Jay Ajayi, Dolphins, RB30223930
Alshon Jeffery, Eagles, WR31263134
Jordan Howard, Bears, RB32372828
Jordy Nelson, Packers, WR33273235
Christian McCaffrey, Panthers, RB34323536
Demaryius Thomas, Broncos, WR35283343
Jarvis Landry, Dolphins, WR36334032
Davante Adams, Packers, WR37443429
LeSean McCoy, Bills, RB38404325
Aaron Rodgers, Packers, QB39363737
DeVante Parker, Dolphins, WR40412445
Travis Kelce, Chiefs, TE41384141
Derrick Henry, Titans, RB42424238
Carlos Hyde, 49ers, RB43434439
Corey Coleman, Browns, WR44484847
Golden Tate, Lions, WR45474750
Emmanuel Sanders, Broncos, WR46464652
Ty Montgomery, Packers, RB47535442
Russell Wilson, Seahawks, QB48454566
DeMarco Murray, Titans, RB49495157
Michael Crabtree, Raiders, WR50575744
Andrew Luck, Colts, QB51395865
Donte Moncrief, Colts, WR52545554
Lamar Miller, Texans, RB53525358
Randall Cobb, Packers, WR54505263
Martavis Bryant, Steelers, WR55516055
Mike Williams, Chargers, WR56555656
Alvin Kamara, Saints, RB57863848
Marcus Mariota, Titans, QB58565068
C.J. Anderson, Broncos, RB59586261
Tevin Coleman, Falcons, RB60687146
Mark Ingram, Saints, RB61677049
Isaiah Crowell, Browns, RB62646760
Terrelle Pryor, Redskins, WR63597762
Jamison Crowder, Redskins, WR64616375
Kelvin Benjamin, Panthers, WR65636672
Jameis Winston, Buccaneers, QB66656869
Willie Snead, Saints, WR67747653
Ameer Abdullah, Lions, RB68606183
Tyler Eifert, Bengals, TE69626584
Doug Martin, Buccaneers, RB70757859
Jordan Reed, Redskins, TE71707370
Jordan Matthews, Bills, WR72697274
Cam Newton, Panthers, QB73666980
Hunter Henry, Chargers, TE74717471
Evan Engram, Giants, TE75734999
Sterling Shepard, Giants, WR76838664
Josh Doctson, Redskins, WR77727587
Adam Thielen, Vikings, WR78808473
Zach Ertz, Eagles, TE79959751
Greg Olsen, Panthers, TE80788286
Matt Ryan, Falcons, QB81858881
David Njoku, Browns, TE827679102
Derek Carr, Raiders, QB83949867
Giovani Bernard, Bengals, RB84919476
O.J. Howard, Buccaneers, TE857983100
Jeremy Maclin, Ravens, WR86878988
Pierre Garcon, 49ers, WR877781106
John Ross, Bengals, WR888285104
Duke Johnson, Browns, RB89969977
Eric Decker, Titans, WR908487109
Jimmy Graham, Seahawks, TE919710085
Will Fuller, Texans, WR928991103
JuJu Smith-Schuster, Steelers, WR931158089
Tyrell Williams, Chargers, WR9410110382
DeSean Jackson, Buccaneers, WR959295107
Zay Jones, Bills, WR969396105
Tyler Lockett, Seahawks, WR978890117
Tom Brady, Patriots, QB989810197
Dak Prescott, Cowboys, QB9910010295
John Brown, Cardinals, WR10081104116
C.J. Prosise, Seahawks, RB10111011379
Marvin Jones, Lions, WR1029993113
Theo Riddick, Lions, RB1039092125
Carson Wentz, Eagles, QB10412159129
Mike Gillislee, Patriots, RB105116-94
Matthew Stafford, Lions, QB10610911296
Drew Brees, Saints, QB10711211598
Tarik Cohen, Bears, RB10812412478
Kenny Golladay, Lions, WR109107110110
Eric Ebron, Lions, TE110102105122
Kyle Rudolph, Vikings, TE111106109123
Larry Fitzgerald, Cardinals, WR112113-115
Cameron Meredith, Bears, WR113111114119
James White, Patriots, RB11412712692
Kirk Cousins, Redskins, QB115108111130
Rishard Matthews, Titans, WR116104107138
Marqise Lee, Jaguars, WR117103106141
Austin Hooper, Falcons, TE118125125101
Julian Edelman, Patriots, WR119118119114
Chris Hogan, Patriots, WR12013113090
Chris Godwin, Buccaneers, WR121123123111
Marlon Mack, Colts, RB122120121121
Breshad Perriman, Ravens, WR123117118137
Laquon Treadwell, Vikings, WR124119120136
Martellus Bennett, Packers, TE125114117146
Thomas Rawls, Seahawks, RB126130128120
Samaje Perine, Redskins, RB127137135108
D'Onta Foreman, Texans, RB12814914291
Marshawn Lynch, Raiders, RB129122122145
Chris Thompson, Redskins, RB13014814993
Delanie Walker, Titans, TE131134133124
Bilal Powell, Jets, RB132135134126
Curtis Samuel, Panthers, WR133132131132
Spencer Ware, Chiefs, RB134126-142
Kenny Britt, Browns, WR135105108193
Devin Funchess, Panthers, WR136147141118
Deshaun Watson, Texans, QB13719364151
Rob Kelley, Redskins, RB138133132144
Paul Richardson, Seahawks, WR139143138134
Philip Rivers, Chargers, QB140145140131
Brandon Marshall, Giants, WR141128127162
J.J. Nelson, Cardinals, WR142140-139
Allen Hurns, Jaguars, WR143142137140
Cooper Kupp, Rams, WR144160150112
Kenneth Dixon, Ravens, RB145129-160
Malcolm Mitchell, Patriots, WR146144139155
Kevin White, Bears, WR147159-135
Ben Roethlisberger, Steelers, QB148141-153
Adrian Peterson, Saints, RB149138-157
Paul Perkins, Giants, RB150136-159
Jack Doyle, Colts, TE151153145147
Mohamed Sanu, Falcons, WR152179116154
Cameron Brate, Buccaneers, TE153156147150
Jeremy Hill, Bengals, RB154146-158
Matt Forte, Jets, RB155139136189
Mike Wallace, Ravens, WR156154-156
DeAndre Washington, Raiders, RB157150143173
T.J. Yeldon, Jaguars, RB158155146168
Jerick McKinnon, Vikings, RB159157148170
Latavius Murray, Vikings, RB160152144188
Jamaal Charles, Broncos, RB161158-169
Tyler Boyd, Bengals, WR162163153175
Charles Sims, Buccaneers, RB163161151181
Robert Woods, Rams, WR164166155172
Cole Beasley, Cowboys, WR165167156171
Quincy Enunwa, Jets, WR166165154176
Coby Fleener, Saints, TE167185169148
Tyrod Taylor, Bills, QB168177163165
Eddie Lacy, Seahawks, RB169151-186
Kenny Stills, Dolphins, WR170174161174
Chris Carson, Seahawks, RB171170158185
Terrance West, Ravens, RB172164-179
Jamaal Williams, Packers, RB173195177143
Patrick Mahomes, Chiefs, QB174162152201
Andy Dalton, Bengals, QB175182167167
LeGarrette Blount, Eagles, RB176186-161
Jonathan Stewart, Panthers, RB177169-180
Rex Burkhead, Patriots, RB178172160194
Javorius Allen, Ravens, RB179171159197
Josh Gordon, Browns, WR180168157202
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Texans, TE181198180149
Devontae Booker, Broncos, RB182180164184
Nelson Agholor, Eagles, WR183211191133
ArDarius Stewart, Jets, WR184175162204
Wayne Gallman, Giants, RB185220198128
Matt Breida, 49ers, RB186221129196
Danny Woodhead, Ravens, RB187178-187
Carlos Henderson, Broncos, WR188192175182
Frank Gore, Colts, RB189176-190
Mitchell Trubisky, Bears, QB190202182166
Gerald Everett, Rams, TE191203183164
Wendell Smallwood, Eagles, RB192187170195
Jalen Richard, Raiders, RB193181166205
Taylor Gabriel, Falcons, WR194183168206
Taywan Taylor, Titans, WR195188171198
Jared Goff, Rams, QB196215195152
Ted Ginn Jr., Saints, WR197184-191
Julius Thomas, Dolphins, TE198173-203
Michael Floyd, Vikings, WR199189172207
Kendall Wright, Bears, WR200190173208
Jason Witten, Cowboys, TE201218-163
Tavon Austin, Rams, WR202196178199
Dion Lewis, Patriots, RB203191174209
James Conner, Steelers, RB204208188178
DeShone Kizer, Browns, QB205194176210
Robby Anderson, Jets, WR206212192177
Aaron Jones, Packers, RB207243214127
Seth Roberts, Raiders, WR208197179211
Chad Williams, Cardinals, WR209201181214
Adam Shaheen, Bears, TE210204184215
Erik Swoope, Colts, TE211205185216
Jermaine Kearse, Jets, WR212206186217
Torrey Smith, Eagles, WR213207187218
Jacquizz Rodgers, Buccaneers, RB214199-212
Chris Conley, Chiefs, WR215228-183
Dede Westbrook, Jaguars, WR216209189219
Travis Benjamin, Chargers, WR217200-213
Blake Bortles, Jaguars, QB218210190220
Phillip Dorsett, Patriots, WR219222199200
Joe Williams, 49ers, RB220213193221
Rico Gathers, Cowboys, TE221214194222
Jonnu Smith, Titans, TE222217196224
Jimmy Garoppolo, Patriots, QB223219197225
Bruce Ellington, Texans, WR224223200226
Alex Collins, Ravens, RB225224201227
Leonte Carroo, Dolphins, WR226246217192
Rashard Higgins, Free Agent, WR227225202228
Kenyan Drake, Dolphins, RB228226203229
Dwayne Allen, Patriots, TE229216-223
Amara Darboh, Seahawks, WR230227204230
Vance McDonald, 49ers, TE231229205231
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Jets, TE232250165250
Zach Miller, Bears, TE233231206233
Eli Rogers, Steelers, WR234232207234
Josh Malone, Bengals, WR235233208235
Josh Reynolds, Rams, WR236234209236
Krishawn Hogan, Cardinals, WR237235210237
Jeremy McNichols, 49ers, RB238236211238
Shane Vereen, Giants, RB239238212240
Darren Sproles, Eagles, RB240230-232
Mike Tolbert, Bills, RB241242213244
Ricardo Louis, Browns, WR242244215245
Lance Kendricks, Packers, TE243245216246
Dwayne Washington, Lions, RB244237-239
Braxton Miller, Texans, WR245249218249
Terrance Williams, Cowboys, WR246239-241
Mack Hollins, Eagles, WR247252219252
Charcandrick West, Chiefs, RB248240-242
Sam Bradford, Vikings, QB249241-243
Ryan Mathews, Eagles, RB250247-247
Zach Zenner, Lions, RB251248-248
Corey Grant, Jaguars, RB252251-251
Updated 11/11/2017

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Riley Bymaster

Travis Teschner

Mike Randle

Matt Audette

Kevin Cutillo
Aaron Rodgers, Packers, QB111511
Andrew Luck, Colts, QB224322
Russell Wilson, Seahawks, QB372433
Marcus Mariota, Titans, QB467157
Derek Carr, Raiders, QB556944
Jameis Winston, Buccaneers, QB633868
Dak Prescott, Cowboys, QB749296
Carson Wentz, Eagles, QB89510135
Cam Newton, Panthers, QB91486710
Matt Ryan, Falcons, QB10101011813
Matthew Stafford, Lions, QB11811151014
Kirk Cousins, Redskins, QB121113141411
Tom Brady, Patriots, QB131212161115
Deshaun Watson, Texans, QB1423147169
Jared Goff, Rams, QB151317121712
Drew Brees, Saints, QB161615131216
Philip Rivers, Chargers, QB172518171518
Andy Dalton, Bengals, QB181521182121
Tyrod Taylor, Bills, QB192124191917
Mitchell Trubisky, Bears, QB202219222019
Ben Roethlisberger, Steelers, QB212916231820
Alex Smith, Chiefs, QB221720282227
Patrick Mahomes, Chiefs, QB232022203023
Eli Manning, Giants, QB243023242422
Joe Flacco, Ravens, QB252725252524
DeShone Kizer, Browns, QB261830312826
Sam Bradford, Vikings, QB272429262628
Ryan Tannehill, Dolphins, QB282826322330
Jimmy Garoppolo, Patriots, QB292628332925
Teddy Bridgewater, Vikings, QB301931293531
Blake Bortles, Jaguars, QB313227273129
Trevor Siemian, Broncos, QB323134212737
Carson Palmer, Cardinals, QB333432303234
Paxton Lynch, Broncos, QB343635383435
AJ McCarron, Bengals, QB3535-364136
Jacoby Brissett, Colts, QB363737343939
Jay Cutler, Dolphins, QB374433354232
Mike Glennon, Bears, QB3851-373333
Cody Kessler, Browns, QB394536403738
Brett Hundley, Packers, QB4033-454341
Brian Hoyer, 49ers, QB414638413840
Nathan Peterman, Bills, QB4241-484742
Davis Webb, Giants, QB4340-474645
Colin Kaepernick, Free Agent, QB4457-393648
Cardale Jones, Chargers, QB4539-504947
Tom Savage, Texans, QB4654-464444
Josh McCown, Jets, QB4756-424050
Brock Osweiler, Broncos, QB4858-444543
Geno Smith, Giants, QB4947-494846
C.J. Beathard, 49ers, QB5038-535353
Joshua Dobbs, Steelers, QB5153-515049
Blaine Gabbert, Cardinals, QB5242--5556
Ryan Fitzpatrick, Buccaneers, QB5360-435151
Bryce Petty, Jets, QB5450-525252
Kyle Sloter, Broncos, QB5543--5657
Christian Hackenberg, Jets, QB5649-545455
Chad Kelly, Broncos, QB5748--5858
Brad Kaaya, Panthers, QB5855--5754
Landry Jones, Steelers, QB5952--5959
Connor Cook, Raiders, QB6059--6060
Tony Romo, Free Agent, QB6161--61-
Andrew Luck has a tenuous hold on the third position, and that noise you hear is Deshaun Watson approaching the top five.
Updated 11/11/2017

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Matt Audette

Riley Bymaster

Travis Teschner

Kevin Cutillo

Mike Randle
Todd Gurley, Rams, RB143131
David Johnson, Cardinals, RB222414
Le'Veon Bell, Steelers, RB331326
Ezekiel Elliott, Cowboys, RB417243
Kareem Hunt, Chiefs, RB565572
Devonta Freeman, Falcons, RB678657
Melvin Gordon, Chargers, RB756868
Dalvin Cook, Vikings, RB884989
Leonard Fournette, Jaguars, RB999795
Joe Mixon, Bengals, RB101311101312
Jordan Howard, Bears, RB111114111013
Christian McCaffrey, Panthers, RB121413141111
Jay Ajayi, Dolphins, RB131216121219
Derrick Henry, Titans, RB141519131410
LeSean McCoy, Bills, RB151021181815
Alvin Kamara, Saints, RB161910211716
Carlos Hyde, 49ers, RB171620161518
Tevin Coleman, Falcons, RB181812202020
Mark Ingram, Saints, RB192025251617
Ty Montgomery, Packers, RB201715171939
Lamar Miller, Texans, RB212317232224
DeMarco Murray, Titans, RB222129192623
Doug Martin, Buccaneers, RB232433152426
C.J. Anderson, Broncos, RB242524262128
Ameer Abdullah, Lions, RB253022222729
Duke Johnson, Browns, RB262718303225
Giovani Bernard, Bengals, RB272627272933
Isaiah Crowell, Browns, RB282243242832
C.J. Prosise, Seahawks, RB292923462331
D'Onta Foreman, Texans, RB303141313422
Theo Riddick, Lions, RB313734293034
Marlon Mack, Colts, RB323931354221
Tarik Cohen, Bears, RB332840452530
Samaje Perine, Redskins, RB343536323535
Mike Gillislee, Patriots, RB353438363136
Thomas Rawls, Seahawks, RB363630373637
Chris Thompson, Redskins, RB373326334152
James White, Patriots, RB383228-4642
Bilal Powell, Jets, RB393845393738
Aaron Jones, Packers, RB404632427514
Jerick McKinnon, Vikings, RB415335435827
Kenneth Dixon, Ravens, RB424944383850
Jamaal Williams, Packers, RB434748-3945
Spencer Ware, Chiefs, RB444454404444
Wayne Gallman, Giants, RB454559283363
Jeremy Hill, Bengals, RB464352-4946
Rob Kelley, Redskins, RB474264484543
DeAndre Washington, Raiders, RB485442475349
T.J. Yeldon, Jaguars, RB495149-5047
Eddie Lacy, Seahawks, RB506155-4341
Paul Perkins, Giants, RB514850-4064
Marshawn Lynch, Raiders, RB524075344757
Adrian Peterson, Saints, RB534177-4840
Devontae Booker, Broncos, RB545937505461
LeGarrette Blount, Eagles, RB555067-5248
Charles Sims, Buccaneers, RB565857496058
Jonathan Stewart, Panthers, RB575672-5551
James Conner, Steelers, RB585547-6768
Jamaal Charles, Broncos, RB595274-5755
Rex Burkhead, Patriots, RB606658516362
Danny Woodhead, Ravens, RB616273-5653
Chris Carson, Seahawks, RB626053527072
Terrance West, Ravens, RB635776-5956
Jalen Richard, Raiders, RB647360446869
Matt Forte, Jets, RB656466-6260
Latavius Murray, Vikings, RB666378-6154
Dion Lewis, Patriots, RB677461-5170
Javorius Allen, Ravens, RB686951537677
Wendell Smallwood, Eagles, RB696769-6566
Matt Breida, 49ers, RB706871417879
Shane Vereen, Giants, RB717556-6971
Kenyan Drake, Dolphins, RB728246-7173
Frank Gore, Colts, RB736579-6465
Elijah McGuire, Jets, RB747039-9090
Dwayne Washington, Lions, RB757968-7476
Zach Zenner, Lions, RB767663-7980
Jonathan Williams, Broncos, RB778880-6667
Joe Williams, 49ers, RB787781-7274
Chris Ivory, Jaguars, RB797882-7375
Alex Collins, Ravens, RB809070-9159
Ryan Mathews, Eagles, RB818083-7778
Jeremy McNichols, 49ers, RB828184-8081
Charcandrick West, Chiefs, RB838385-8182
Alfred Morris, Cowboys, RB847290-8687
Darren McFadden, Cowboys, RB858486-8283
Darren Sproles, Eagles, RB868587-8384
Jacquizz Rodgers, Buccaneers, RB878688-8485
Benny Cunningham, Bears, RB889365-9594
Andre Ellington, Cardinals, RB897195-9392
De'Angelo Henderson, Broncos, RB908791-8788
Matt Jones, Colts, RB919489-8586
Donnel Pumphrey, Eagles, RB928992-8889
Tyler Ervin, Texans, RB939194-9291
Matthew Dayes, Browns, RB9410462-105103
Corey Clement, Eagles, RB959296-9493
Kerwynn Williams, Cardinals, RB969597-9695
Jeremy Langford, Free Agent, RB9710893-89-
Lance Dunbar, Rams, RB989798-9796
Branden Oliver, Chargers, RB999999-9897
Cameron Artis-Payne, Panthers, RB100100102-10199
Ka'Deem Carey, Bears, RB101101103-102100
Kyle Juszczyk, 49ers, RB102111100-9998
Brian Hill, Falcons, RB103102104-103101
Josh Ferguson, Colts, RB104103105-104102
Chris Johnson, Cardinals, RB105105106-106104
Tim Hightower, Free Agent, RB106115101-100-
Orleans Darkwa, Giants, RB10796110-111-
Malcolm Brown, Rams, RB108106107-107105
Peyton Barber, Buccaneers, RB109107108-109-
Alfred Blue, Texans, RB110110109-110-
Robert Turbin, Colts, RB11198116-121-
T.J. Logan, Cardinals, RB112109119-108-
Christine Michael, Colts, RB113112114-115-
DeAngelo Williams, Free Agent, RB114120111-112-
Damien Williams, Dolphins, RB115113115-116-
Elijah Hood, Free Agent, RB116119112-113-
Rashad Jennings, Free Agent, RB117121113-114-
Keith Marshall, Redskins, RB118114118-120-
Kapri Bibbs, Free Agent, RB119118117-119-
Shaun Draughn, Free Agent, RB120116121-117-
Robert Kelley, Free Agent, RB121117120-118-
Updated 11/11/2017

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Matt Audette

Mike Randle

Kevin Cutillo

Riley Bymaster

Travis Teschner
Odell Beckham, WR, Giants111132
Mike Evans, WR, Buccaneers224511
Antonio Brown, WR, Steelers342224
Julio Jones, WR, Falcons437355
DeAndre Hopkins, WR, Texans563646
A.J. Green, WR, Bengals6584610
Michael Thomas, WR, Saints7768113
Amari Cooper, WR, Raiders8897127
Brandin Cooks, WR, Patriots91110979
Stefon Diggs, WR, Vikings1013512138
T.Y. Hilton, WR, Colts11914101411
Corey Davis, WR, Titans121511131014
Keenan Allen, WR, Chargers131019161512
Allen Robinson, WR, Jaguars14171815819
Dez Bryant, WR, Cowboys151216172017
Doug Baldwin, WR, Seahawks161415142318
Alshon Jeffery, WR, Eagles172113181716
Sammy Watkins, WR, Rams18163611915
Tyreek Hill, WR, Chiefs192012201820
Jarvis Landry, WR, Dolphins201921192121
DeVante Parker, WR, Dolphins212517261623
Jordy Nelson, WR, Packers222233241913
Davante Adams, WR, Packers231825222422
Demaryius Thomas, WR, Broncos242331212226
Michael Crabtree, WR, Raiders252428232624
Golden Tate, WR, Lions262827292825
Corey Coleman, WR, Browns272634282745
Emmanuel Sanders, WR, Broncos283141323032
Adam Thielen, WR, Vikings293922423727
Donte Moncrief, WR, Colts302758252533
Mike Williams, WR, Chargers313250273229
Sterling Shepard, WR, Giants323535433530
Randall Cobb, WR, Packers333444333631
Kelvin Benjamin, WR, Panthers343742344028
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Steelers354323404934
Willie Snead, WR, Saints362960302944
Martavis Bryant, WR, Steelers373066313135
Josh Doctson, WR, Redskins384146413346
Jamison Crowder, WR, Redskins393852394140
Chris Hogan, WR, Patriots404432495239
John Ross, WR, Bengals414653384547
Jordan Matthews, WR, Bills423657373960
Terrelle Pryor, WR, Redskins433380364341
Marvin Jones, WR, Lions445329554256
Cooper Kupp, WR, Rams455240505343
Cameron Meredith, WR, Bears465445355452
Zay Jones, WR, Bills474568474637
Chris Godwin, WR, Buccaneers485047544450
DeSean Jackson, WR, Buccaneers494862485138
Larry Fitzgerald, WR, Cardinals505630595849
Tyler Lockett, WR, Seahawks515838456055
Will Fuller, WR, Texans525120626264
Tyrell Williams, WR, Chargers534070523465
Pierre Garcon, WR, 49ers544772465048
Jeremy Maclin, WR, Ravens554264514861
Kenny Golladay, WR, Lions566039575654
Devin Funchess, WR, Panthers576124617757
Nelson Agholor, WR, Eagles586226807936
Eric Decker, WR, Titans594971604759
John Brown, WR, Cardinals605761445966
Laquon Treadwell, WR, Vikings616573533867
Julian Edelman, WR, Patriots625575585753
Rishard Matthews, WR, Titans6367436466-
Curtis Samuel, WR, Panthers645969566577
Marqise Lee, WR, Jaguars657056666869
Breshad Perriman, WR, Ravens666674725573
Kevin White, WR, Bears6764767163-
Brandon Marshall, WR, Giants687477636468
Taywan Taylor, WR, Titans698248818258
Quincy Enunwa, WR, Jets7081517080-
Malcolm Mitchell, WR, Patriots7172786567-
Paul Richardson, WR, Seahawks726337949763
Cole Beasley, WR, Cowboys737582687062
Allen Hurns, WR, Jaguars746967767472
Robert Woods, WR, Rams7576597775-
Kenny Stills, WR, Dolphins767755787674
J.J. Nelson, WR, Cardinals776884737270
Kenny Britt, WR, Browns7880816769-
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jaguars799654968542
Mike Wallace, WR, Ravens807385747371
Josh Gordon, WR, Browns818588758451
ArDarius Stewart, WR, Jets8284836971-
Ted Ginn Jr., WR, Saints8379638386-
Robby Anderson, WR, Jets8489498889-
Carlos Henderson, WR, Broncos858689846176
Mohamed Sanu, WR, Falcons8671659092-
Tyler Boyd, WR, Bengals8778867978-
Tavon Austin, WR, Rams888387828375
Leonte Carroo, WR, Dolphins8993799281-
Travis Benjamin, WR, Chargers9087908587-
Chris Conley, WR, Chiefs9188918788-
Tajae Sharpe, WR, Titans9290928990-
Taylor Gabriel, WR, Falcons9391938694-
Phillip Dorsett, WR, Patriots9492949195-
Torrey Smith, WR, Eagles9594959396-
Kendall Wright, WR, Bears9695969598-
Braxton Miller, WR, Texans979910010091-
Josh Reynolds, WR, Rams98102979799-
Amara Darboh, WR, Seahawks99979999101-
Mack Hollins, WR, Eagles10010310310393-
Eli Rogers, WR, Steelers101100101101103-
Kasen Williams, WR, Browns10298102102104-
Michael Floyd, WR, Vikings1031139898100-
Demarcus Robinson, WR, Chiefs104104104104105-
Terrance Williams, WR, Cowboys105105105105106-
Kamar Aiken, WR, Colts106106106106107-
Chad Williams, WR, Cardinals107107107107108-
Rashard Higgins, WR, Free Agent108101114114102-
Sammie Coates, WR, Browns109108108108109-
Seth Roberts, WR, Raiders110109109109110-
Bruce Ellington, WR, Texans111110110110111-
Cordarrelle Patterson, WR, Raiders112111111111112-
Ryan Switzer, WR, Cowboys113114113113113-
Markus Wheaton, WR, Bears114112112112119-
Jehu Chesson, WR, Chiefs115115115115114-
Pharoh Cooper, WR, Rams116116116116115-
Dorial Green-Beckham, WR, Free Agent117117117117116-
Trent Taylor, WR, 49ers118118118118117-
Justin Hunter, WR, Steelers119119119119118-
Updated 11/11/2017

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Matt Audette

Riley Bymaster

Travis Teschner

Kevin Cutillo

Mike Randle
Rob Gronkowski, Patriots, TE112113
Travis Kelce, Chiefs, TE221221
Zach Ertz, Eagles, TE333332
Evan Engram, Giants, TE494567
Jordan Reed, Redskins, TE54114510
Hunter Henry, Chargers, TE6567713
Jimmy Graham, Seahawks, TE7810849
O.J. Howard, Buccaneers, TE8108985
Greg Olsen, Panthers, TE9796128
David Njoku, Browns, TE1012512114
Kyle Rudolph, Vikings, TE11147111014
Tyler Eifert, Bengals, TE1261410917
Austin Hooper, Falcons, TE131112151311
Delanie Walker, Titans, TE141515131718
Eric Ebron, Lions, TE151313141920
Jack Doyle, Colts, TE161721171422
Cameron Brate, Buccaneers, TE172517192115
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Texans, TE181926202216
Martellus Bennett, Packers, TE191616162335
Jason Witten, Cowboys, TE202028182519
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Jets, TE21302432186
George Kittle, 49ers, TE222323263112
Gerald Everett, Rams, TE232119212630
Coby Fleener, Saints, TE241827222034
Charles Clay, Bills, TE252232291623
Jake Butt, Broncos, TE262818241537
Adam Shaheen, Bears, TE272420312427
Jonnu Smith, Titans, TE283225233221
Jared Cook, Raiders, TE292731252824
Tyler Higbee, Rams, TE302922283031
Julius Thomas, Dolphins, TE312629272932
Jesse James, Steelers, TE323134353526
Dwayne Allen, Patriots, TE333530-2739
Vance McDonald, 49ers, TE343633343328
Erik Swoope, Colts, TE353436363733
Vernon Davis, Redskins, TE364241384625
Zach Miller, Bears, TE373938334241
Rico Gathers, Cowboys, TE384140304043
Maxx Williams, Ravens, TE394435403640
Seth DeValve, Browns, TE403755-3829
Antonio Gates, Chargers, TE413837374150
Clive Walford, Raiders, TE424339394542
Bucky Hodges, Vikings, TE434643414445
Will Tye, Jets, TE444542-4744
Trey Burton, Eagles, TE454045-4354
Jordan Leggett, Jets, TE464744-5146
Virgil Green, Broncos, TE475651-3448
Jerell Adams, Giants, TE484848-4847
Tyler Kroft, Bengals, TE493361-6238
Ladarius Green, Free Agent, TE505246-50-
Jeremy Sprinkle, Redskins, TE515854-3953
Crockett Gillmore, Free Agent, TE525450-49-
Richard Rodgers, Packers, TE534949-5551
Jermaine Gresham, Cardinals, TE545053-5452
Gary Barnidge, Free Agent, TE555547-56-
Michael Roberts, Lions, TE565752-5349
Ben Watson, Ravens, TE576158-5936
Lance Kendricks, Packers, TE585159-6055
Jace Amaro, Free Agent, TE595956-57-
MyCole Pruitt, Bears, TE606057-5859
Jeff Heuerman, Broncos, TE615363-6458
Jacob Tamme, Free Agent, TE626260-61-
Gavin Escobar, Chiefs, TE636362-6357
Xavier Grimble, Steelers, TE647069-5256
Stephen Anderson, Texans, TE656565-6660
Nick Vannett, Seahawks, TE666464-65-
Niles Paul, Redskins, TE676767-6861
Jordan Cameron, Free Agent, TE686666-67-
Mychal Rivera, Jaguars, TE696868-6962
Larry Donnell, Ravens, TE706970-70-
Updated 11/11/2017

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Matt Audette

Kevin Cutillo

Mike Randle
Odell Beckham, Giants, WR1411
David Johnson, Cardinals, RB2252
Mike Evans, Buccaneers, WR3534
Ezekiel Elliott, Cowboys, RB4193
Le'Veon Bell, Steelers, RB5366
Antonio Brown, Steelers, WR6729
Julio Jones, Falcons, WR76410
Todd Gurley, Rams, RB81375
A.J. Green, Bengals, WR98813
DeAndre Hopkins, Texans, WR1091211
Michael Thomas, Saints, WR11101012
Amari Cooper, Raiders, WR12111114
T.Y. Hilton, Colts, WR13121317
Melvin Gordon, Chargers, RB14141516
Brandin Cooks, Patriots, WR15171418
Stefon Diggs, Vikings, WR16191815
Kareem Hunt, Chiefs, RB1715308
Devonta Freeman, Falcons, RB18201720
Sammy Watkins, Rams, WR19261619
Corey Davis, Titans, WR20221922
Leonard Fournette, Jaguars, RB2124347
Dez Bryant, Cowboys, WR22182326
Doug Baldwin, Seahawks, WR23212027
Keenan Allen, Chargers, WR24162530
Dalvin Cook, Vikings, RB25232921
Allen Robinson, Jaguars, WR26272136
Rob Gronkowski, Patriots, TE27402425
Tyreek Hill, Chiefs, WR28333523
Joe Mixon, Bengals, RB29313129
Jay Ajayi, Dolphins, RB30302239
Alshon Jeffery, Eagles, WR31342631
Jordan Howard, Bears, RB32283728
Jordy Nelson, Packers, WR33352732
Christian McCaffrey, Panthers, RB34363235
Demaryius Thomas, Broncos, WR35432833
Jarvis Landry, Dolphins, WR36323340
Davante Adams, Packers, WR37294434
LeSean McCoy, Bills, RB38254043
Aaron Rodgers, Packers, QB39373637
DeVante Parker, Dolphins, WR40454124
Travis Kelce, Chiefs, TE41413841
Derrick Henry, Titans, RB42384242
Carlos Hyde, 49ers, RB43394344
Corey Coleman, Browns, WR44474848
Golden Tate, Lions, WR45504747
Emmanuel Sanders, Broncos, WR46524646
Ty Montgomery, Packers, RB47425354
Russell Wilson, Seahawks, QB48664545
DeMarco Murray, Titans, RB49574951
Michael Crabtree, Raiders, WR50445757
Andrew Luck, Colts, QB51653958
Donte Moncrief, Colts, WR52545455
Lamar Miller, Texans, RB53585253
Randall Cobb, Packers, WR54635052
Martavis Bryant, Steelers, WR55555160
Mike Williams, Chargers, WR56565556
Alvin Kamara, Saints, RB57488638
Marcus Mariota, Titans, QB58685650
C.J. Anderson, Broncos, RB59615862
Tevin Coleman, Falcons, RB60466871
Mark Ingram, Saints, RB61496770
Isaiah Crowell, Browns, RB62606467
Terrelle Pryor, Redskins, WR63625977
Jamison Crowder, Redskins, WR64756163
Kelvin Benjamin, Panthers, WR65726366
Jameis Winston, Buccaneers, QB66696568
Willie Snead, Saints, WR67537476
Ameer Abdullah, Lions, RB68836061
Tyler Eifert, Bengals, TE69846265
Doug Martin, Buccaneers, RB70597578
Jordan Reed, Redskins, TE71707073
Jordan Matthews, Bills, WR72746972
Cam Newton, Panthers, QB73806669
Hunter Henry, Chargers, TE74717174
Evan Engram, Giants, TE75997349
Sterling Shepard, Giants, WR76648386
Josh Doctson, Redskins, WR77877275
Adam Thielen, Vikings, WR78738084
Zach Ertz, Eagles, TE79519597
Greg Olsen, Panthers, TE80867882
Matt Ryan, Falcons, QB81818588
David Njoku, Browns, TE821027679
Derek Carr, Raiders, QB83679498
Giovani Bernard, Bengals, RB84769194
O.J. Howard, Buccaneers, TE851007983
Jeremy Maclin, Ravens, WR86888789
Pierre Garcon, 49ers, WR871067781
John Ross, Bengals, WR881048285
Duke Johnson, Browns, RB89779699
Eric Decker, Titans, WR901098487
Jimmy Graham, Seahawks, TE918597100
Will Fuller, Texans, WR921038991
JuJu Smith-Schuster, Steelers, WR938911580
Tyrell Williams, Chargers, WR9482101103
DeSean Jackson, Buccaneers, WR951079295
Zay Jones, Bills, WR961059396
Tyler Lockett, Seahawks, WR971178890
Tom Brady, Patriots, QB989798101
Dak Prescott, Cowboys, QB9995100102
John Brown, Cardinals, WR10011681104
C.J. Prosise, Seahawks, RB10179110113
Marvin Jones, Lions, WR1021139993
Theo Riddick, Lions, RB1031259092
Carson Wentz, Eagles, QB10412912159
Mike Gillislee, Patriots, RB10594116-
Matthew Stafford, Lions, QB10696109112
Drew Brees, Saints, QB10798112115
Tarik Cohen, Bears, RB10878124124
Kenny Golladay, Lions, WR109110107110
Eric Ebron, Lions, TE110122102105
Kyle Rudolph, Vikings, TE111123106109
Larry Fitzgerald, Cardinals, WR112115113-
Cameron Meredith, Bears, WR113119111114
James White, Patriots, RB11492127126
Kirk Cousins, Redskins, QB115130108111
Rishard Matthews, Titans, WR116138104107
Marqise Lee, Jaguars, WR117141103106
Austin Hooper, Falcons, TE118101125125
Julian Edelman, Patriots, WR119114118119
Chris Hogan, Patriots, WR12090131130
Chris Godwin, Buccaneers, WR121111123123
Marlon Mack, Colts, RB122121120121
Breshad Perriman, Ravens, WR123137117118
Laquon Treadwell, Vikings, WR124136119120
Martellus Bennett, Packers, TE125146114117
Thomas Rawls, Seahawks, RB126120130128
Samaje Perine, Redskins, RB127108137135
D'Onta Foreman, Texans, RB12891149142
Marshawn Lynch, Raiders, RB129145122122
Chris Thompson, Redskins, RB13093148149
Delanie Walker, Titans, TE131124134133
Bilal Powell, Jets, RB132126135134
Curtis Samuel, Panthers, WR133132132131
Spencer Ware, Chiefs, RB134142126-
Kenny Britt, Browns, WR135193105108
Devin Funchess, Panthers, WR136118147141
Deshaun Watson, Texans, QB13715119364
Rob Kelley, Redskins, RB138144133132
Paul Richardson, Seahawks, WR139134143138
Philip Rivers, Chargers, QB140131145140
Brandon Marshall, Giants, WR141162128127
J.J. Nelson, Cardinals, WR142139140-
Allen Hurns, Jaguars, WR143140142137
Cooper Kupp, Rams, WR144112160150
Kenneth Dixon, Ravens, RB145160129-
Malcolm Mitchell, Patriots, WR146155144139
Kevin White, Bears, WR147135159-
Ben Roethlisberger, Steelers, QB148153141-
Adrian Peterson, Saints, RB149157138-
Paul Perkins, Giants, RB150159136-
Jack Doyle, Colts, TE151147153145
Mohamed Sanu, Falcons, WR152154179116
Cameron Brate, Buccaneers, TE153150156147
Jeremy Hill, Bengals, RB154158146-
Matt Forte, Jets, RB155189139136
Mike Wallace, Ravens, WR156156154-
DeAndre Washington, Raiders, RB157173150143
T.J. Yeldon, Jaguars, RB158168155146
Jerick McKinnon, Vikings, RB159170157148
Latavius Murray, Vikings, RB160188152144
Jamaal Charles, Broncos, RB161169158-
Tyler Boyd, Bengals, WR162175163153
Charles Sims, Buccaneers, RB163181161151
Robert Woods, Rams, WR164172166155
Cole Beasley, Cowboys, WR165171167156
Quincy Enunwa, Jets, WR166176165154
Coby Fleener, Saints, TE167148185169
Tyrod Taylor, Bills, QB168165177163
Eddie Lacy, Seahawks, RB169186151-
Kenny Stills, Dolphins, WR170174174161
Chris Carson, Seahawks, RB171185170158
Terrance West, Ravens, RB172179164-
Jamaal Williams, Packers, RB173143195177
Patrick Mahomes, Chiefs, QB174201162152
Andy Dalton, Bengals, QB175167182167
LeGarrette Blount, Eagles, RB176161186-
Jonathan Stewart, Panthers, RB177180169-
Rex Burkhead, Patriots, RB178194172160
Javorius Allen, Ravens, RB179197171159
Josh Gordon, Browns, WR180202168157
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Texans, TE181149198180
Devontae Booker, Broncos, RB182184180164
Nelson Agholor, Eagles, WR183133211191
ArDarius Stewart, Jets, WR184204175162
Wayne Gallman, Giants, RB185128220198
Matt Breida, 49ers, RB186196221129
Danny Woodhead, Ravens, RB187187178-
Carlos Henderson, Broncos, WR188182192175
Frank Gore, Colts, RB189190176-
Mitchell Trubisky, Bears, QB190166202182
Gerald Everett, Rams, TE191164203183
Wendell Smallwood, Eagles, RB192195187170
Jalen Richard, Raiders, RB193205181166
Taylor Gabriel, Falcons, WR194206183168
Taywan Taylor, Titans, WR195198188171
Jared Goff, Rams, QB196152215195
Ted Ginn Jr., Saints, WR197191184-
Julius Thomas, Dolphins, TE198203173-
Michael Floyd, Vikings, WR199207189172
Kendall Wright, Bears, WR200208190173
Jason Witten, Cowboys, TE201163218-
Tavon Austin, Rams, WR202199196178
Dion Lewis, Patriots, RB203209191174
James Conner, Steelers, RB204178208188
DeShone Kizer, Browns, QB205210194176
Robby Anderson, Jets, WR206177212192
Aaron Jones, Packers, RB207127243214
Seth Roberts, Raiders, WR208211197179
Chad Williams, Cardinals, WR209214201181
Adam Shaheen, Bears, TE210215204184
Erik Swoope, Colts, TE211216205185
Jermaine Kearse, Jets, WR212217206186
Torrey Smith, Eagles, WR213218207187
Jacquizz Rodgers, Buccaneers, RB214212199-
Chris Conley, Chiefs, WR215183228-
Dede Westbrook, Jaguars, WR216219209189
Travis Benjamin, Chargers, WR217213200-
Blake Bortles, Jaguars, QB218220210190
Phillip Dorsett, Patriots, WR219200222199
Joe Williams, 49ers, RB220221213193
Rico Gathers, Cowboys, TE221222214194
Jonnu Smith, Titans, TE222224217196
Jimmy Garoppolo, Patriots, QB223225219197
Bruce Ellington, Texans, WR224226223200
Alex Collins, Ravens, RB225227224201
Leonte Carroo, Dolphins, WR226192246217
Rashard Higgins, Free Agent, WR227228225202
Kenyan Drake, Dolphins, RB228229226203
Dwayne Allen, Patriots, TE229223216-
Amara Darboh, Seahawks, WR230230227204
Vance McDonald, 49ers, TE231231229205
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Jets, TE232250250165
Zach Miller, Bears, TE233233231206
Eli Rogers, Steelers, WR234234232207
Josh Malone, Bengals, WR235235233208
Josh Reynolds, Rams, WR236236234209
Krishawn Hogan, Cardinals, WR237237235210
Jeremy McNichols, 49ers, RB238238236211
Shane Vereen, Giants, RB239240238212
Darren Sproles, Eagles, RB240232230-
Mike Tolbert, Bills, RB241244242213
Ricardo Louis, Browns, WR242245244215
Lance Kendricks, Packers, TE243246245216
Dwayne Washington, Lions, RB244239237-
Braxton Miller, Texans, WR245249249218
Terrance Williams, Cowboys, WR246241239-
Mack Hollins, Eagles, WR247252252219
Charcandrick West, Chiefs, RB248242240-
Sam Bradford, Vikings, QB249243241-
Ryan Mathews, Eagles, RB250247247-
Zach Zenner, Lions, RB251248248-
Corey Grant, Jaguars, RB252251251-
Updated 11/11/2017

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Kevin Cutillo

Travis Teschner

Riley Bymaster

Matt Audette

Mike Randle
Aaron Rodgers, Packers, QB111115
Andrew Luck, Colts, QB224223
Russell Wilson, Seahawks, QB332734
Marcus Mariota, Titans, QB477651
Derek Carr, Raiders, QB546549
Jameis Winston, Buccaneers, QB683368
Dak Prescott, Cowboys, QB769492
Carson Wentz, Eagles, QB85591310
Cam Newton, Panthers, QB91081476
Matt Ryan, Falcons, QB10131010811
Matthew Stafford, Lions, QB11141181015
Kirk Cousins, Redskins, QB121113111414
Tom Brady, Patriots, QB131512121116
Deshaun Watson, Texans, QB1491423167
Jared Goff, Rams, QB151217131712
Drew Brees, Saints, QB161615161213
Philip Rivers, Chargers, QB171818251517
Andy Dalton, Bengals, QB182121152118
Tyrod Taylor, Bills, QB191724211919
Mitchell Trubisky, Bears, QB201919222022
Ben Roethlisberger, Steelers, QB212016291823
Alex Smith, Chiefs, QB222720172228
Patrick Mahomes, Chiefs, QB232322203020
Eli Manning, Giants, QB242223302424
Joe Flacco, Ravens, QB252425272525
DeShone Kizer, Browns, QB262630182831
Sam Bradford, Vikings, QB272829242626
Ryan Tannehill, Dolphins, QB283026282332
Jimmy Garoppolo, Patriots, QB292528262933
Teddy Bridgewater, Vikings, QB303131193529
Blake Bortles, Jaguars, QB312927323127
Trevor Siemian, Broncos, QB323734312721
Carson Palmer, Cardinals, QB333432343230
Paxton Lynch, Broncos, QB343535363438
AJ McCarron, Bengals, QB3536-354136
Jacoby Brissett, Colts, QB363937373934
Jay Cutler, Dolphins, QB373233444235
Mike Glennon, Bears, QB3833-513337
Cody Kessler, Browns, QB393836453740
Brett Hundley, Packers, QB4041-334345
Brian Hoyer, 49ers, QB414038463841
Nathan Peterman, Bills, QB4242-414748
Davis Webb, Giants, QB4345-404647
Colin Kaepernick, Free Agent, QB4448-573639
Cardale Jones, Chargers, QB4547-394950
Tom Savage, Texans, QB4644-544446
Josh McCown, Jets, QB4750-564042
Brock Osweiler, Broncos, QB4843-584544
Geno Smith, Giants, QB4946-474849
C.J. Beathard, 49ers, QB5053-385353
Joshua Dobbs, Steelers, QB5149-535051
Blaine Gabbert, Cardinals, QB5256-4255-
Ryan Fitzpatrick, Buccaneers, QB5351-605143
Bryce Petty, Jets, QB5452-505252
Kyle Sloter, Broncos, QB5557-4356-
Christian Hackenberg, Jets, QB5655-495454
Chad Kelly, Broncos, QB5758-4858-
Brad Kaaya, Panthers, QB5854-5557-
Landry Jones, Steelers, QB5959-5259-
Connor Cook, Raiders, QB6060-5960-
Tony Romo, Free Agent, QB61--6161-
Updated 11/11/2017
Andrew Luck has a tenuous hold on the third position, and that noise you hear is Deshaun Watson approaching the top five.

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Kevin Cutillo

Travis Teschner

Matt Audette

Riley Bymaster

Mike Randle
Todd Gurley, Rams, RB131431
David Johnson, Cardinals, RB214224
Le'Veon Bell, Steelers, RB323316
Ezekiel Elliott, Cowboys, RB442173
Kareem Hunt, Chiefs, RB575652
Devonta Freeman, Falcons, RB656787
Melvin Gordon, Chargers, RB768568
Dalvin Cook, Vikings, RB889849
Leonard Fournette, Jaguars, RB997995
Joe Mixon, Bengals, RB101310131112
Jordan Howard, Bears, RB111011111413
Christian McCaffrey, Panthers, RB121114141311
Jay Ajayi, Dolphins, RB131212121619
Derrick Henry, Titans, RB141413151910
LeSean McCoy, Bills, RB151818102115
Alvin Kamara, Saints, RB161721191016
Carlos Hyde, 49ers, RB171516162018
Tevin Coleman, Falcons, RB182020181220
Mark Ingram, Saints, RB191625202517
Ty Montgomery, Packers, RB201917171539
Lamar Miller, Texans, RB212223231724
DeMarco Murray, Titans, RB222619212923
Doug Martin, Buccaneers, RB232415243326
C.J. Anderson, Broncos, RB242126252428
Ameer Abdullah, Lions, RB252722302229
Duke Johnson, Browns, RB263230271825
Giovani Bernard, Bengals, RB272927262733
Isaiah Crowell, Browns, RB282824224332
C.J. Prosise, Seahawks, RB292346292331
D'Onta Foreman, Texans, RB303431314122
Theo Riddick, Lions, RB313029373434
Marlon Mack, Colts, RB324235393121
Tarik Cohen, Bears, RB332545284030
Samaje Perine, Redskins, RB343532353635
Mike Gillislee, Patriots, RB353136343836
Thomas Rawls, Seahawks, RB363637363037
Chris Thompson, Redskins, RB374133332652
James White, Patriots, RB3846-322842
Bilal Powell, Jets, RB393739384538
Aaron Jones, Packers, RB407542463214
Jerick McKinnon, Vikings, RB415843533527
Kenneth Dixon, Ravens, RB423838494450
Jamaal Williams, Packers, RB4339-474845
Spencer Ware, Chiefs, RB444440445444
Wayne Gallman, Giants, RB453328455963
Jeremy Hill, Bengals, RB4649-435246
Rob Kelley, Redskins, RB474548426443
DeAndre Washington, Raiders, RB485347544249
T.J. Yeldon, Jaguars, RB4950-514947
Eddie Lacy, Seahawks, RB5043-615541
Paul Perkins, Giants, RB5140-485064
Marshawn Lynch, Raiders, RB524734407557
Adrian Peterson, Saints, RB5348-417740
Devontae Booker, Broncos, RB545450593761
LeGarrette Blount, Eagles, RB5552-506748
Charles Sims, Buccaneers, RB566049585758
Jonathan Stewart, Panthers, RB5755-567251
James Conner, Steelers, RB5867-554768
Jamaal Charles, Broncos, RB5957-527455
Rex Burkhead, Patriots, RB606351665862
Danny Woodhead, Ravens, RB6156-627353
Chris Carson, Seahawks, RB627052605372
Terrance West, Ravens, RB6359-577656
Jalen Richard, Raiders, RB646844736069
Matt Forte, Jets, RB6562-646660
Latavius Murray, Vikings, RB6661-637854
Dion Lewis, Patriots, RB6751-746170
Javorius Allen, Ravens, RB687653695177
Wendell Smallwood, Eagles, RB6965-676966
Matt Breida, 49ers, RB707841687179
Shane Vereen, Giants, RB7169-755671
Kenyan Drake, Dolphins, RB7271-824673
Frank Gore, Colts, RB7364-657965
Elijah McGuire, Jets, RB7490-703990
Dwayne Washington, Lions, RB7574-796876
Zach Zenner, Lions, RB7679-766380
Jonathan Williams, Broncos, RB7766-888067
Joe Williams, 49ers, RB7872-778174
Chris Ivory, Jaguars, RB7973-788275
Alex Collins, Ravens, RB8091-907059
Ryan Mathews, Eagles, RB8177-808378
Jeremy McNichols, 49ers, RB8280-818481
Charcandrick West, Chiefs, RB8381-838582
Alfred Morris, Cowboys, RB8486-729087
Darren McFadden, Cowboys, RB8582-848683
Darren Sproles, Eagles, RB8683-858784
Jacquizz Rodgers, Buccaneers, RB8784-868885
Benny Cunningham, Bears, RB8895-936594
Andre Ellington, Cardinals, RB8993-719592
De'Angelo Henderson, Broncos, RB9087-879188
Matt Jones, Colts, RB9185-948986
Donnel Pumphrey, Eagles, RB9288-899289
Tyler Ervin, Texans, RB9392-919491
Matthew Dayes, Browns, RB94105-10462103
Corey Clement, Eagles, RB9594-929693
Kerwynn Williams, Cardinals, RB9696-959795
Jeremy Langford, Free Agent, RB9789-10893-
Lance Dunbar, Rams, RB9897-979896
Branden Oliver, Chargers, RB9998-999997
Cameron Artis-Payne, Panthers, RB100101-10010299
Ka'Deem Carey, Bears, RB101102-101103100
Kyle Juszczyk, 49ers, RB10299-11110098
Brian Hill, Falcons, RB103103-102104101
Josh Ferguson, Colts, RB104104-103105102
Chris Johnson, Cardinals, RB105106-105106104
Tim Hightower, Free Agent, RB106100-115101-
Orleans Darkwa, Giants, RB107111-96110-
Malcolm Brown, Rams, RB108107-106107105
Peyton Barber, Buccaneers, RB109109-107108-
Alfred Blue, Texans, RB110110-110109-
Robert Turbin, Colts, RB111121-98116-
T.J. Logan, Cardinals, RB112108-109119-
Christine Michael, Colts, RB113115-112114-
DeAngelo Williams, Free Agent, RB114112-120111-
Damien Williams, Dolphins, RB115116-113115-
Elijah Hood, Free Agent, RB116113-119112-
Rashad Jennings, Free Agent, RB117114-121113-
Keith Marshall, Redskins, RB118120-114118-
Kapri Bibbs, Free Agent, RB119119-118117-
Shaun Draughn, Free Agent, RB120117-116121-
Robert Kelley, Free Agent, RB121118-117120-
Updated 11/11/2017

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Kevin Cutillo

Travis Teschner

Mike Randle

Matt Audette

Riley Bymaster
Odell Beckham, WR, Giants112113
Mike Evans, WR, Buccaneers251421
Antonio Brown, WR, Steelers324242
Julio Jones, WR, Falcons435735
DeAndre Hopkins, WR, Texans566364
A.J. Green, WR, Bengals6410856
Michael Thomas, WR, Saints7836711
Amari Cooper, WR, Raiders8779812
Brandin Cooks, WR, Patriots99910117
Stefon Diggs, WR, Vikings1012851313
T.Y. Hilton, WR, Colts11101114914
Corey Davis, WR, Titans121314111510
Keenan Allen, WR, Chargers131612191015
Allen Robinson, WR, Jaguars14151918178
Dez Bryant, WR, Cowboys151717161220
Doug Baldwin, WR, Seahawks161418151423
Alshon Jeffery, WR, Eagles171816132117
Sammy Watkins, WR, Rams18111536169
Tyreek Hill, WR, Chiefs192020122018
Jarvis Landry, WR, Dolphins201921211921
DeVante Parker, WR, Dolphins212623172516
Jordy Nelson, WR, Packers222413332219
Davante Adams, WR, Packers232222251824
Demaryius Thomas, WR, Broncos242126312322
Michael Crabtree, WR, Raiders252324282426
Golden Tate, WR, Lions262925272828
Corey Coleman, WR, Browns272845342627
Emmanuel Sanders, WR, Broncos283232413130
Adam Thielen, WR, Vikings294227223937
Donte Moncrief, WR, Colts302533582725
Mike Williams, WR, Chargers312729503232
Sterling Shepard, WR, Giants324330353535
Randall Cobb, WR, Packers333331443436
Kelvin Benjamin, WR, Panthers343428423740
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Steelers354034234349
Willie Snead, WR, Saints363044602929
Martavis Bryant, WR, Steelers373135663031
Josh Doctson, WR, Redskins384146464133
Jamison Crowder, WR, Redskins393940523841
Chris Hogan, WR, Patriots404939324452
John Ross, WR, Bengals413847534645
Jordan Matthews, WR, Bills423760573639
Terrelle Pryor, WR, Redskins433641803343
Marvin Jones, WR, Lions445556295342
Cooper Kupp, WR, Rams455043405253
Cameron Meredith, WR, Bears463552455454
Zay Jones, WR, Bills474737684546
Chris Godwin, WR, Buccaneers485450475044
DeSean Jackson, WR, Buccaneers494838624851
Larry Fitzgerald, WR, Cardinals505949305658
Tyler Lockett, WR, Seahawks514555385860
Will Fuller, WR, Texans526264205162
Tyrell Williams, WR, Chargers535265704034
Pierre Garcon, WR, 49ers544648724750
Jeremy Maclin, WR, Ravens555161644248
Kenny Golladay, WR, Lions565754396056
Devin Funchess, WR, Panthers576157246177
Nelson Agholor, WR, Eagles588036266279
Eric Decker, WR, Titans596059714947
John Brown, WR, Cardinals604466615759
Laquon Treadwell, WR, Vikings615367736538
Julian Edelman, WR, Patriots625853755557
Rishard Matthews, WR, Titans6364-436766
Curtis Samuel, WR, Panthers645677695965
Marqise Lee, WR, Jaguars656669567068
Breshad Perriman, WR, Ravens667273746655
Kevin White, WR, Bears6771-766463
Brandon Marshall, WR, Giants686368777464
Taywan Taylor, WR, Titans698158488282
Quincy Enunwa, WR, Jets7070-518180
Malcolm Mitchell, WR, Patriots7165-787267
Paul Richardson, WR, Seahawks729463376397
Cole Beasley, WR, Cowboys736862827570
Allen Hurns, WR, Jaguars747672676974
Robert Woods, WR, Rams7577-597675
Kenny Stills, WR, Dolphins767874557776
J.J. Nelson, WR, Cardinals777370846872
Kenny Britt, WR, Browns7867-818069
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jaguars799642549685
Mike Wallace, WR, Ravens807471857373
Josh Gordon, WR, Browns817551888584
ArDarius Stewart, WR, Jets8269-838471
Ted Ginn Jr., WR, Saints8383-637986
Robby Anderson, WR, Jets8488-498989
Carlos Henderson, WR, Broncos858476898661
Mohamed Sanu, WR, Falcons8690-657192
Tyler Boyd, WR, Bengals8779-867878
Tavon Austin, WR, Rams888275878383
Leonte Carroo, WR, Dolphins8992-799381
Travis Benjamin, WR, Chargers9085-908787
Chris Conley, WR, Chiefs9187-918888
Tajae Sharpe, WR, Titans9289-929090
Taylor Gabriel, WR, Falcons9386-939194
Phillip Dorsett, WR, Patriots9491-949295
Torrey Smith, WR, Eagles9593-959496
Kendall Wright, WR, Bears9695-969598
Braxton Miller, WR, Texans97100-1009991
Josh Reynolds, WR, Rams9897-9710299
Amara Darboh, WR, Seahawks9999-9997101
Mack Hollins, WR, Eagles100103-10310393
Eli Rogers, WR, Steelers101101-101100103
Kasen Williams, WR, Browns102102-10298104
Michael Floyd, WR, Vikings10398-98113100
Demarcus Robinson, WR, Chiefs104104-104104105
Terrance Williams, WR, Cowboys105105-105105106
Kamar Aiken, WR, Colts106106-106106107
Chad Williams, WR, Cardinals107107-107107108
Rashard Higgins, WR, Free Agent108114-114101102
Sammie Coates, WR, Browns109108-108108109
Seth Roberts, WR, Raiders110109-109109110
Bruce Ellington, WR, Texans111110-110110111
Cordarrelle Patterson, WR, Raiders112111-111111112
Ryan Switzer, WR, Cowboys113113-113114113
Markus Wheaton, WR, Bears114112-112112119
Jehu Chesson, WR, Chiefs115115-115115114
Pharoh Cooper, WR, Rams116116-116116115
Dorial Green-Beckham, WR, Free Agent117117-117117116
Trent Taylor, WR, 49ers118118-118118117
Justin Hunter, WR, Steelers119119-119119118
Updated 11/11/2017

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Matt Audette

Kevin Cutillo

Travis Teschner

Mike Randle

Riley Bymaster
Rob Gronkowski, Patriots, TE111132
Travis Kelce, Chiefs, TE222211
Zach Ertz, Eagles, TE333323
Evan Engram, Giants, TE496574
Jordan Reed, Redskins, TE54541011
Hunter Henry, Chargers, TE6577136
Jimmy Graham, Seahawks, TE7848910
O.J. Howard, Buccaneers, TE8108958
Greg Olsen, Panthers, TE9712689
David Njoku, Browns, TE1012111245
Kyle Rudolph, Vikings, TE11141011147
Tyler Eifert, Bengals, TE1269101714
Austin Hooper, Falcons, TE131113151112
Delanie Walker, Titans, TE141517131815
Eric Ebron, Lions, TE151319142013
Jack Doyle, Colts, TE161714172221
Cameron Brate, Buccaneers, TE172521191517
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Texans, TE181922201626
Martellus Bennett, Packers, TE191623163516
Jason Witten, Cowboys, TE202025181928
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Jets, TE21301832624
George Kittle, 49ers, TE222331261223
Gerald Everett, Rams, TE232126213019
Coby Fleener, Saints, TE241820223427
Charles Clay, Bills, TE252216292332
Jake Butt, Broncos, TE262815243718
Adam Shaheen, Bears, TE272424312720
Jonnu Smith, Titans, TE283232232125
Jared Cook, Raiders, TE292728252431
Tyler Higbee, Rams, TE302930283122
Julius Thomas, Dolphins, TE312629273229
Jesse James, Steelers, TE323135352634
Dwayne Allen, Patriots, TE333527-3930
Vance McDonald, 49ers, TE343633342833
Erik Swoope, Colts, TE353437363336
Vernon Davis, Redskins, TE364246382541
Zach Miller, Bears, TE373942334138
Rico Gathers, Cowboys, TE384140304340
Maxx Williams, Ravens, TE394436404035
Seth DeValve, Browns, TE403738-2955
Antonio Gates, Chargers, TE413841375037
Clive Walford, Raiders, TE424345394239
Bucky Hodges, Vikings, TE434644414543
Will Tye, Jets, TE444547-4442
Trey Burton, Eagles, TE454043-5445
Jordan Leggett, Jets, TE464751-4644
Virgil Green, Broncos, TE475634-4851
Jerell Adams, Giants, TE484848-4748
Tyler Kroft, Bengals, TE493362-3861
Ladarius Green, Free Agent, TE505250--46
Jeremy Sprinkle, Redskins, TE515839-5354
Crockett Gillmore, Free Agent, TE525449--50
Richard Rodgers, Packers, TE534955-5149
Jermaine Gresham, Cardinals, TE545054-5253
Gary Barnidge, Free Agent, TE555556--47
Michael Roberts, Lions, TE565753-4952
Ben Watson, Ravens, TE576159-3658
Lance Kendricks, Packers, TE585160-5559
Jace Amaro, Free Agent, TE595957--56
MyCole Pruitt, Bears, TE606058-5957
Jeff Heuerman, Broncos, TE615364-5863
Jacob Tamme, Free Agent, TE626261--60
Gavin Escobar, Chiefs, TE636363-5762
Xavier Grimble, Steelers, TE647052-5669
Stephen Anderson, Texans, TE656566-6065
Nick Vannett, Seahawks, TE666465--64
Niles Paul, Redskins, TE676768-6167
Jordan Cameron, Free Agent, TE686667--66
Mychal Rivera, Jaguars, TE696869-6268
Larry Donnell, Ravens, TE706970--70
Updated 11/11/2017

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Skip to toolbar